Liste des parties


Date Time No Categorie Team & Result Arena Action
2019-02-20 20h30 115 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Chicoutimi, Saguenéens 12      T/R (terminé / final)
Long Island (USA) 0
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 19h20 114 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Amos, Forestiers 3      T/R (terminé / final)
École Fadette, Vert & Noir 6
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 18h10 113 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Outaouais, Intrépides 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Côte-Nord, Drakkar 4
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 17h00 112 Pee-Wee AA (Auto. A.Gosselin)
Pén.Acadienne, Lynx 4      T/R (terminé / final)
LSA (Sui) 5
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 15h50 111 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Est-Québec, Océanic 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Lac-St-Louis, Arsenal 5
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 15h00 110 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Valleyfield, Braves-E. 3      P/O (terminé / final)
France (Chamonix) 2
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 14h40 109 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
B.-Laurentides, Conquérants 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec, As 1
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 13h50 108 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
USA (Whitestown, N.Y) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Baie Chaleurs, Gladiateurs 7
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 13h30 107 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
Suisse (SC Lyss) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Husky) 1
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 12h40 106 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Triolet, Harfangs 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Montréal, National 6
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 12h20 105 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
Korea (Chadwick Dolphins) 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Anc-Lorette) 12
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 11h30 104 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
École Fadette, Vert & Noir 5      T/R (terminé / final)
Sag.Lac-St-J. Espoirs 1
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 11h15 103 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
France (Toulouse) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Lotbinière, Seigneurs 12
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 10h20 102 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Haute-Yam. Vics 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Pte-Lévy, Corsaires 4
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 10h10 101 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
Grenoble, Brûl.deLoups (Fr) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Husky) 6
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 09h10 100 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
Mexique (Mexico) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Beauce-N) 6
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-20 09h05 099 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
Lotbinière, Seigneurs 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Ste-Foy) 5
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 08h00 097 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
France (Toulouse) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Husky) 10
B.S.R.   
2019-02-20 08h00 098 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
France (Bordeaux) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Chaudière-O.2 Husky 6
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard