Liste des parties


Date Time No Categorie Team & Result Arena Action
2019-02-21 20h30 134 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Triolet, Harfangs 4      T/R (terminé / final)
École Fadette, Vert & Noir 0
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 19h20 133 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Sag.Lac-St-J. Espoirs 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Montréal, National 3
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 18h10 132 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Haute-Yam. Vics 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Mauricie, Estacades 5
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 17h00 131 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Est-Québec, Océanic 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec, As 1
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 15h50 130 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Beauce-Amiante 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Pte-Lévy, Corsaires 5
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 15h00 129 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Beauce-Amiante 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Chicoutimi, Saguenéens 5
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 14h40 128 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Boston, Jr Bruins (USA) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Éclaireurs) 2
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 13h50 127 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Long Island (USA) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Ustecky Kraj. (Cz) 9
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 13h30 126 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Florida, Bulldogs (USA) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Valleyfield, Braves-E. 6
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 12h40 125 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Bedford Blues (NS) 2      F/S (terminé / final)
Amos, Forestiers 3
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 12h20 124 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
France (Chamonix) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
North Bohemia, Stars (Cz) 13
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 11h30 123 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
École Fadette, Vert & Noir 8      T/R (terminé / final)
Boston, Jr Bruins (USA) 0
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 11h15 122 Pee-Wee AA (Auto. A.Gosselin)
LSA (Sui) 6      T/R (terminé / final)
Chebucto, Atlantics (NS) 4
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 10h20 121 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
B.-Laurentides, Conquérants 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Lac-St-Louis, Arsenal 5
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 10h10 120 Pee-Wee AA (Auto. A.Gosselin)
Pén.Acadienne, Lynx 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Florida, Bulldogs (USA) 4
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 09h10 119 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Outaouais, Intrépides 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Sackville, Flyers (NS) 0
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-21 09h05 118 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
USA (Whitestown, N.Y) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Husky) 9
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 08h00 116 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Suisse (Chaux de Fonds) 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Baie Chaleurs, Gladiateurs 8
B.S.R.   
2019-02-21 08h00 117 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
SSF, Cyclones 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Côte-Nord, Drakkar 5
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard