Liste des parties


Date Time No Categorie Team & Result Arena Action
2019-02-22 20h50 153 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Long Island (USA) 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Beauce-Amiante 6
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 19h40 152 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Chicoutimi, Saguenéens 1      P/O (terminé / final)
Ustecky Kraj. (Cz) 2
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 18h30 151 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
École Fadette, Vert & Noir 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Bedford Blues (NS) 3
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 17h20 150 Pee-Wee AAA (Ville de Lévis)
Amos, Forestiers 9      T/R (terminé / final)
Boston, Jr Bruins (USA) 0
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 16h10 149 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
North Bohemia, Stars (Cz) 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Éclaireurs) 0
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 15h00 147 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
France (Bordeaux) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
Baie Chaleurs, Gladiateurs 12
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 15h00 148 Pee-Wee AA (Auto. A.Gosselin)
Chomutov, Pirati (Cz) 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Ste-Foy, Gouverneurs 3
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 13h50 145 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Outaouais, Intrépides 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Triolet, Harfangs 3
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 13h50 146 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Est-Québec, Océanic 2      T/R (terminé / final)
Mauricie, Estacades 4
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 12h40 143 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Montréal, National 6      T/R (terminé / final)
Côte-Nord, Drakkar 2
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 12h40 144 Pee-Wee AAA-R (LKQ)
Lac-St-Louis, Arsenal 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Pte-Lévy, Corsaires 1
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 11h30 141 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
Lotbinière, Seigneurs 0      T/R (terminé / final)
Canada (Husky) 1
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 11h30 142 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
Suisse (Team Léman) 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Ste-Foy) 2
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 10h20 139 Pee-Wee A2 (Ent. du Hockey)
Québec (Husky) 3      T/R (terminé / final)
Québec (Anc-Lorette) 2
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 10h20 140 Pee-Wee B2 (IGA Fam.Rousseau)
Québec (Commandeurs) 4      F/S (terminé / final)
Canada (Husky) 3
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 09h10 137 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Québec (Husky) 1      T/R (terminé / final)
North Bohemia, Stars (Cz) 3
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 09h10 138 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
CRSA-DPR1, Noroits 2      P/O (terminé / final)
Canada (Éclaireurs) 3
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard   
2019-02-22 08h00 135 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Baie Chaleurs, Gladiateurs 4      T/R (terminé / final)
Valleyfield, Braves-E. 2
B.S.R.   
2019-02-22 08h00 136 Pee-Wee BB (Desjardins Chaudière)
Boston, Jr Bruins (USA) 2      T/R (terminé / final)
France (Bordeaux) 3
Aquaréna Léo-Paul-Bédard